<3 ikuta toma <3
111.jpg 


























Name: 生田斗真
Name (romaji): Ikuta Toma
Nicknames: Tomasu, Toma-chan
Profession: Actor and singer
Birth date: 1984-Oct-07
Birth place : Noboribetsu, Hokkaido, Japan
Height: 173cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A


jatuh cinta lagi, mengapa tidak? XD

*dies*
[2010/05/17 03:22] Category: None | Trackbacks:(0) | Comments:(2) |
<<comparison 8D | HOME | start a new blog again! lol>>
comments
----
ya ampun ikuta toma >//////////<
ah, senyumnya manis~
*ngampah mode*
[2010/05/17 10:44] URL | Purru #-[ Edit] |
--Re: No title--
manusia favoriiitt sayaa >w<
[2010/05/17 23:50] URL | d'Lyn Ryuu #-[ Edit] |
comment













Only the blog author may view the comment.

trackback
trackback url
http://dlyn.blog131.fc2.com/tb.php/3-26a4771a
| HOME |